Things you love, where you live.

We bring you targeted offers based on your specific interests and your location. Learn more.



Belkin 5-Meter Single-ModeDuplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$53.99
This Duplex Fiber Patch Cable features Single-mode 62.5/125 micron zip cable construction. The MTRJ/MTRJ connectors meet or exceed industry standards.
Nearest location (more)
Tiger Direct

Here are just a few of the reasons why you should shop with us: · We treat every customer with respect. We consider every transaction of critical importance. · We offer the industry's highest-quality products at the lowest-possible prices. · We back every product with a rock-solid satisfaction guarantee. · We offer the most complete product information and photo galleries available. · We ship most orders placed before 7pm ET anywhere the same day. · We carry the world's largest selection of computer components, making us the reseller of choice for the "Build-It-Yourselfer." · We offer our own brand of premium computer systems, under the Systemax brand. With over 50 years in business, Systemax is one of the industry's TOP TEN PC manufacturers. · We provide our customers with information---on the phone, in our catalog, or on our web site—to make informed choices. Each of our telephone representatives is continually trained by the manufacturers of the products we sell. They can answer your questions instantly. · We have established BUYING POWER, which means we can buy products at prices far below our competition---and pass the savings along to you. · We offer our customers frequent updates on new products arriving hourly at our warehouse. · We contact opt-in e-mail customers with the opportunity to purchase great deals on limited-quantity products. · We offer corporate and government customers instant bids, competitive prices and quick delivery. · We produce a timely, information-packed color catalog mailed to your home or office that many consider to be the "ultimate" shopping guide. ... more


View more offers from Tiger Direct

Offer available until:
Thursday, November 24, 2011

Save it
Add to saved offers

Share